Sign In

Alina Lozben

Sr. Executive Assistant to Chief Revenue Officer at JLL Technologies

Alina Lozben is a seasoned professional with a passion for team play and creating a positive impact. She holds an Advanced Project Management Certification from Stanford University and a Bachelor of Science in Marketing/Communications from San Jose State University. Her expertise includes flawless management and execution of live and virtual events and executing successful marketing communication programs from inception to finish. With outstanding communication and collaboration skills, Alina is able to multi-task and prioritize projects in a fast-paced environment, completing them on time and on budget. She has worked with Adobe in several roles, including Senior Executive Assistant, Manager of Enterprise Partner Program Communications and Events, and as part of Adobe Experience Cloud Strategic Marketing. Alina is currently the Senior Executive Assistant to the Chief Revenue Officer at JLL Technologies.

Related Questions

What is Alina Lozben's role at JLL Technologies?
How long has Alina Lozben been working at JLL Technologies?
What are Alina Lozben's main responsibilities as Sr. Executive Assistant to the Chief Revenue Officer?
What is Alina Lozben's educational background?
How can I connect with Alina Lozben on LinkedIn?
Alina Lozben
Alina Lozben, photo 1
Alina Lozben, photo 2
Add to my network

Location

San Francisco Bay Area