Sign In

Colin Tripp

Chief Operating Officer

Colin Tripp is the Chief Operating Officer at Arkansas Mailing Services. He is a professional with over 20 years of experience in management, training, and human resources, having managed up to 400 exempt and non-exempt employees.3 Prior to his current role, Tripp worked as a Project Manager at 318 Construction from 2022 to 2024.1 He is based in Little Rock, Arkansas and attended the University of Louisiana at Monroe.23

Highlights

Dec 12 · transform.ar.gov
Mailing Equipment, Services, and Maintenance
Nov 22 · dfa.arkansas.gov
Executive Staff – Arkansas Department of Finance and Administration
Nov 12 · includedhealth.com
About us - Included Health
Sep 23 · armailing.com
Shipping and Receiving Services - Arkansas Mailing Services
Jan 1 · rocketreach.co
Arkansas Mailing Systems Inc Information - RocketReach
Jan 1 · rocketreach.co
Owen Tripp Email & Phone Number | Included Health Chief ...
Jun 22 · yelp.com
ARKANSAS MAILING SERVICES - Updated February 2025 - Yelp

Related Questions

What are Colin Tripp's main responsibilities as COO at Arkansas Mailing Services?
How long has Colin Tripp been with Arkansas Mailing Services?
What is Colin Tripp's educational background?
Has Colin Tripp held any other leadership positions before joining Arkansas Mailing Services?
What are some notable achievements of Colin Tripp in his career?
Colin Tripp
Colin Tripp, photo 1
Colin Tripp, photo 2
Add to my network

Location

Little Rock, Arkansas, United States