Sign In

Diana Larach

Marketing - Digital Marketing - DIUNSA

Diana Mireya Larach is a marketing professional currently working at DIUNSA (Distribuciones Universales S.A.) in Honduras.12 She has held various positions within the company, including Marketing Coordinator and Marketing Manager.24 Diana has a strong educational background, having studied at Boston College Carroll School of Management.1

Based in San Pedro Sula, Honduras, Diana is well-connected in her professional network, with over 500 LinkedIn connections.1 Her experience at DIUNSA spans several years, during which she has been involved in various marketing initiatives and has shown leadership in her field.

Diana Larach has been active in promoting DIUNSA's activities on LinkedIn, sharing updates about the company's initiatives and online shopping services.24 Her LinkedIn username is indeed dianalarach, as mentioned in the query.24

It's worth noting that there is another Diana Larach associated with DIUNSA - Diana Faraj-Larach, who has held positions such as Marketing Director and is currently the Director of Corporate Social Responsibility at DIUNSA and Executive President of Fundación DIUNSA.3 However, based on the information provided in the query, the focus is on Diana Mireya Larach, who is currently in a marketing role at the company.

Related Questions

¿Cuál es la trayectoria profesional de Diana Larach en DIUNSA?
¿Qué proyectos destacados ha liderado Diana Larach en DIUNSA?
¿Cómo ha influido la educación de Diana Larach en su carrera en marketing?
¿Qué habilidades y competencias destaca Diana Larach en su perfil de LinkedIn?
¿Cuál es la visión de Diana Larach para el futuro de DIUNSA?
Diana Larach
Diana Larach, photo 1
Diana Larach, photo 2
Add to my network

Location

Honduras