Sign In

Envi Bagus Aditya

UI/UX Designer

Envi Bagus Aditya is a UI/UX Designer at PT. Tiga Token Digital. He specializes in creating intuitive, user-centered digital products and has experience collaborating with teams to analyze and develop visually appealing designs. His background emphasizes a strong focus on user experience and product design principles, making him a valuable asset in the digital product development space.12

For further details, you can view his LinkedIn profile under the username envibagus.1

Highlights

Nov 26 · youtube.com
How To Find LinkedIn Username - YouTube
How To Find LinkedIn Username - YouTube

Related Questions

What projects has Envi Bagus Aditya worked on at PT. Tiga Token Digital?
How can I connect with Envi Bagus Aditya on LinkedIn?
What skills does Envi Bagus Aditya specialize in as a UI/UX Designer?
Can I see examples of Envi Bagus Aditya's design work?
What is the company culture like at PT. Tiga Token Digital?
Envi Bagus Aditya
Envi Bagus Aditya, photo 1
Envi Bagus Aditya, photo 2
Add to my network

Location

Bali, Indonesia