Sign In

Isabel Barallat

Corporate Affairs Biogen

Isabel Barallat is a Pharmacist with a Master's degree in Health Biotechnology from CESIF. She is currently employed at Biogen as a Corporate Affairs trainee, aiming to advance her professional career in the Bio pharmaceutical and biotechnological industry. She values transversality and working across multiple disciplines.

Highlights

Isabel Barletta | Gerontology Research Group
Mar 10 · thecrimson.com
Isabella Boylston on Ballet, Business, and Being Yourself | Arts
Jun 5 · en.wikipedia.org
Isabel Barreto - Wikipedia
Sep 15 · en.wikipedia.org
Isabella Boylston - Wikipedia
Oct 7 · en.wikipedia.org
Isabel Bigley - Wikipedia

Related Questions

What is Isabel Barallat's professional background?
How did Isabel Barallat start her career?
What are some notable projects Isabel Barallat has worked on?
What industries does Isabel Barallat specialize in?
How can I connect with Isabel Barallat on LinkedIn?
Isabel Barallat
Isabel Barallat, photo 1
Isabel Barallat, photo 2
Add to my network

Location

Madrid Area, Spain