Sign In

Katherine Green

Counsel at AAA Northern California, Nevada & Utah

Katherine Green serves as Counsel at AAA Northern California, Nevada & Utah. Her legal practice primarily focuses on commercial disputes and intellectual property, along with providing guidance to rideshare and micromobility clients regarding both existing regulations and proposed legislative changes.12

Professional Background

  • Position: Counsel at AAA Northern California, Nevada & Utah
  • Specializations:
    • Commercial disputes
    • Intellectual property
    • Rideshare and micromobility advisory

Contact Information

Katherine is registered as an attorney in California, with her license status currently active. Her office is located at:

  • Address: 1277 Treat Blvd, Ste 1000, Walnut Creek, CA 94597-8863.3

For more detailed insights into her professional background, you can view her LinkedIn profile directly.1

Highlights

Jul 14 · refugees.org
Re-Introduction of Afghan Adjustment Act Provides Chance

Related Questions

What are Katherine Green's main areas of practice?
How long has Katherine Green been with AAA Northern California, Nevada & Utah?
What types of commercial disputes does Katherine Green handle?
Can you provide examples of Katherine Green's work in intellectual property?
What advice does Katherine Green give to rideshare and micromobility clients?
Katherine Green
Katherine Green, photo 1
Katherine Green, photo 2
Add to my network

Location

San Francisco, California, United States