Sign In

Lois Kuhfus

Redacteur Shownieuws bij Talpa Network

Lois Kuhfus is a Lead Content Partnerships professional at Talpa Network, where she oversees the online editorial team for the show Shownieuws. Her responsibilities include final editing for the website, podcasts, online series, and social media channels. She is based in Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands.1

Related Questions

What are Lois Kuhfus's main responsibilities at Talpa Network?
How long has Lois Kuhfus been working at Talpa Network?
What projects has Lois Kuhfus led at Talpa Network?
What is Lois Kuhfus's background before joining Talpa Network?
How can I connect with Lois Kuhfus on LinkedIn?
Lois Kuhfus
Lois Kuhfus, photo 1
Lois Kuhfus, photo 2
Add to my network

Location

Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands