Sign In

Matt Knopf

Business Development Professional | Bridge Builder | Developing Mutually Beneficial Partnerships

Matt Knopf is the Vice President of Publisher Partnerships at LG Ad Solutions. He is recognized as an energetic sales professional who actively seeks to understand and address the advertising needs of his clients. Matt has a talent for simplifying complex advertising technology concepts, making them more accessible to his clients.1

Related Questions

What are Matt Knopf's main responsibilities at LG Ad Solutions?
How long has Matt Knopf been with LG Ad Solutions?
What is Matt Knopf's educational background?
What are some notable achievements of Matt Knopf in his career?
How does Matt Knopf's role at LG Ad Solutions differ from his previous roles?
M
Add to my network

Location

San Francisco, California, United States