Sign In

Michael Korn

Entrepreneur

Michael Korn is a co-founder of SynaBridge, where he focuses on leveraging technology to promote inclusivity and mental health. He has a background in entrepreneurship and is associated with the Royal College of Art. His professional interests lie at the intersection of technology and social impact, emphasizing the importance of mental well-being in innovative solutions.1

Related Questions

What is SynaBridge's mission and focus?
How did Michael Korn get involved in technology and inclusivity?
What are some notable projects Michael Korn has worked on at SynaBridge?
How does Michael Korn incorporate mental health initiatives into his work?
What is Michael Korn's educational background?
Michael Korn
Michael Korn, photo 1
Michael Korn, photo 2
Add to my network

Location

London, England, United Kingdom