Sign In

Raj Jassal

--

Raj Jassal is a professional with experience working at Atos, a leading multinational information technology service and consulting company.

Having been associated with Atos, Raj Jassal brings a wealth of knowledge and expertise in the IT industry.

Raj Jassal's tenure at Atos has allowed them to develop skills and insights that are valuable in the technology sector.

With a background in a renowned organization like Atos, Raj Jassal is well-versed in cutting-edge IT solutions and services.

Related Questions

What is Raj Jassal's role at Atos?
How long has Raj Jassal been working at Atos?
What are Raj Jassal's main responsibilities at Atos?
What projects has Raj Jassal worked on at Atos?
Does Raj Jassal have any notable achievements at Atos?
Raj Jassal
Raj Jassal, photo 1
Raj Jassal, photo 2
Add to my network

Location

India