Sign In

Shelby Finn

Marketing Specialist at Waggener Edstrom

Shelby Finn is a talented communication professional based in the United States. She holds a Bachelor of Arts degree in Communication, General, from Southern Methodist University. She began her career as an intern on the Samsung Mobile team at Publicis, where she gained invaluable knowledge and experience. She then moved on to serve as a Sr. Account Executive and Marketing Specialist at Waggener Edstrom, a public relations firm. Shelby has a proven track record of success in marketing and communication and has worked with a variety of clients to help them achieve their goals. She is passionate about her work and is always striving to learn and grow in her field.

Related Questions

What are some of Shelby Finn's notable projects at Waggener Edstrom?
How did Shelby Finn transition from nursing to marketing?
What is Shelby Finn's educational background at Southern Methodist University?
How many connections does Shelby Finn have on LinkedIn?
What is Shelby Finn's role at O?
S
Add to my network

Location

Kirkland, Washington, United States