Sign In

Vanshika Varshney

Client Associate at Yellow Seed - The Content Company

Vanshika Varshney is currently a Client Associate at Yellow Seed - The Content Company, where she plays a vital role in managing client relationships and contributing to content strategies. Her professional journey includes previous positions such as a Senior Account Executive at Ogilvy and a Senior Digital Media Executive at Dentsu Creative.1

In her role at Yellow Seed, Vanshika is involved in various aspects of client management, focusing on delivering tailored content solutions that meet client needs. She has also gained experience as a Marketing Intern at WeShip, which further honed her skills in the marketing and content creation sectors.

Vanshika's educational background and professional experiences reflect her commitment to the marketing and communications field, making her a valuable asset to her current organization.

Related Questions

What are Vanshika Varshney's main responsibilities at Yellow Seed?
How did Vanshika Varshney transition into her role at Yellow Seed?
What projects has Vanshika Varshney worked on at Yellow Seed?
What skills does Vanshika Varshney bring to her position at Yellow Seed?
How has Vanshika Varshney's career evolved since joining Yellow Seed?
Vanshika Varshney
Vanshika Varshney, photo 1
Vanshika Varshney, photo 2
Add to my network

Location

Mumbai, Maharashtra, India