Sign In

Yuka Kato

Freelance Digital Marketer

Yuka Kato is a Freelance Digital Marketer currently associated with Zo Digital Japan. She specializes in digital marketing strategies and has a background that includes working with Mailsuite (formerly Mailtrack) and studying at the Universidad de Alicante in Elche, Spain. On LinkedIn, she has amassed over 500 connections, indicating a robust professional network in the digital marketing field.

Her LinkedIn profile highlights her expertise in various aspects of digital marketing, making her a valuable asset in the industry.

Related Questions

What specific projects has Yuka Kato worked on at Zo Digital Japan?
How did Yuka Kato transition into digital marketing?
What are some notable achievements of Yuka Kato in her career?
Does Yuka Kato specialize in any particular area of digital marketing?
What is Yuka Kato's educational background?
Yuka Kato
Yuka Kato, photo 1
Yuka Kato, photo 2
Add to my network

Location

Spain